Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GDR BZA Passenger (Train No:57277) - Trains from Gudur Junction To Vijayawada Junction

Given below is the details about GDR BZA PASS (Train Number 57277) operating service between Gudur Junction and Vijayawada Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gudur Jn To Vijayawada Jn - GDR BZA PASS- 57277

Gudur Junction
Vijayawada Junction
Number 57277 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 293 KM Stops 45
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gudur Junction - Vijayawada Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gudur Junction - Vijayawada Junction , Train number 57277. Check the timing of Gudur Junction - Vijayawada Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gudur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gudur Jn (GDR) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Manubolu (MBL) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Venkatachalam (VKT) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Vedayapalem (VDE) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 31 km
5 Nellore South H (NLS) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 36 km
6 Nellore (NLR) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Padugupadu (PGU) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Kodavaluru (KJJ) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Talamanchi (TMC) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Alluru Road (AXR) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 66 km
11 Bitragunta (BTTR) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 72 km
12 Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 77 km
13 Kavali (KVZ) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 89 km
14 Tettu (TTU) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 103 km
15 Ulavapadu (UPD) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 117 km
16 Singarayakonda (SKM) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 127 km
17 Tanguturu (TNR) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 136 km
18 Surareddipalem (SDM) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 144 km
19 Ongole (OGL) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 155 km
20 Karavadi (KRV) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 163 km
21 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 170 km
22 Raparla H (RPRL) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 173 km
23 Uppugunduru (UGD) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 177 km
24 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 184 km
25 Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 188 km
26 Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 193 km
27 Vetapalem (VTM) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 196 km
28 Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 201 km
29 Chirala (CLX) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 204 km
30 Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 208 km
31 Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 212 km
32 Bapatla (BPP) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 219 km
33 Appikatla (APL) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 228 km
34 Machavaram H (MCVM) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 235 km
35 Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 240 km
36 Modukuru H (MDKU) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 247 km
37 Tsunduru (TSR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 250 km
38 Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 262 km
39 Kolakalur H (KLX) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 268 km
40 Duggirala (DIG) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 272 km
41 Chiluvur (CLVR) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 277 km
42 Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 281 km
43 Kolanukonda H (KAQ) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 285 km
44 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 288 km
45 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 293 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Gudur Junction to Vijayawada Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57277, Gudur Jn To Vijayawada Jn - GDR BZA PASS . This train operates between Gudur Junction and Vijayawada Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gudur Jn To Vijayawada Jn - GDR BZA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network