All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GDV NS DMU (Train No:77202) - Trains from Gudivada Junction To Narasapur

Given below is the details about GDV NS DMU (Train Number 77202) operating service between Gudivada Junction and Narasapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gudivada Jn To Narasapur - GDV NS DMU- 77202

Gudivada Junction
Narasapur
Number 77202 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 94 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Gudivada Junction - Narasapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gudivada Junction - Narasapur, Train number 77202. Check the timing of Gudivada Junction - Narasapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gudivada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gudivada Jn (GDV) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Moturu (OTR) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Putlacheruvu (PCU) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Mandavalli (MDVL) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Kaikalur (KKLR) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Akividu (AKVD) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Undi (UNDI) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 56 km
8 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 6:09 AM 6:14 AM 5 min 63 km
9 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Pennada Agraharam (PAGM) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 69 km
11 Srungavruksham (SGKM) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 72 km
12 Viravasaram (VVM) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 75 km
13 Lankalakoderu H (LKDU) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 80 km
14 Palakollu (PKO) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 85 km
15 Narasapur (NS) 7:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 94 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 TC
2 DPC
3 DTC
4 TC
5 TC
6 DTC
7 DTC
8 DPC
9 DPC


Map Location from Gudivada Junction to Narasapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77202, Gudivada Jn To Narasapur - GDV NS DMU . This train operates between Gudivada Junction and Narasapur. Map also shows all the stations where Gudivada Jn To Narasapur - GDV NS DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network