Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GDV MTM DMU (Train No:77219) - Trains from Gudivada Junction To Machilipatnam

Given below is the details about GDV MTM DMU (Train Number 77219) operating service between Gudivada Junction and Machilipatnam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gudivada Jn To Machilipatnam - GDV MTM DMU- 77219

Gudivada Junction
Machilipatnam
Number 77219 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 36 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Gudivada Junction - Machilipatnam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gudivada Junction - Machilipatnam, Train number 77219. Check the timing of Gudivada Junction - Machilipatnam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gudivada Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gudivada Jn (GDV) FIRST STN 8:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nujella (NUJ) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Gudlavalleru (GVL) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kavutaram (KVM) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Vadlamannadu H (VMD) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Pedana (PAV) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Chilakalpudi (CLU) 9:25 PM 9:26 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Machilipatnam (MTM) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 36 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 DTC
4 DPC
5 TC
6 DTC
7 DPC
8 TC
9 DPC


Map Location from Gudivada Junction to Machilipatnam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77219, Gudivada Jn To Machilipatnam - GDV MTM DMU . This train operates between Gudivada Junction and Machilipatnam. Map also shows all the stations where Gudivada Jn To Machilipatnam - GDV MTM DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network