All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GUA TATA Passenger (Train No:58110) - Trains from Gua To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about GUA TATA PASS (Train Number 58110) operating service between Gua and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gua To Tatanagar Jn - GUA TATA PASS- 58110

Gua
Tatanagar Junction
Number 58110 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 147 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gua - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gua - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 58110. Check the timing of Gua - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gua.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gua (GUA) FIRST STN 1:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bara Jamada (BJMD) 1:28 PM 1:29 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Noamundi (NOMD) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Padapahar (PDPH) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Dangoaposi (DPS) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Maluka (MLKA) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Kendposi (KNPS) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Talaburu (TABU) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Jhinkpani (JNK) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 68 km
10 Singhpokharia (SIPA) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 77 km
11 Chaibasa (CBSA) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Pandrasali (PRSL) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 104 km
14 Mahali Marup (MMV) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Sini Jn (SINI) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 120 km
16 Birbans (BRBS) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 127 km
17 Gamharia (GMH) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 136 km
18 Adityapur (ADTP) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 142 km
19 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 7:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 147 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPH
3 VPH
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 WGSCZ
15 GS
16 VPH


Map Location from Gua to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58110, Gua To Tatanagar Jn - GUA TATA PASS . This train operates between Gua and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gua To Tatanagar Jn - GUA TATA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network