All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GKP NTV Passenger (Train No:55141) - Trains from Gorakhpur Junction To Nautanwa

Given below is the details about GKP NTV PASS (Train Number 55141) operating service between Gorakhpur Junction and Nautanwa stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gorakhpur Jn To Nautanwa - GKP NTV PASS- 55141

Gorakhpur Junction
Nautanwa
Number 55141 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gorakhpur Junction - Nautanwa Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gorakhpur Junction - Nautanwa, Train number 55141. Check the timing of Gorakhpur Junction - Nautanwa train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gorakhpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nakaha Jungle (JEA) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Maniram (MIM) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 10 km
4 Kauria Jungle H (JKI) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Peppeganj (PJ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 22 km
6 Rawatganj F (RJ) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Mahawan Khor H (MVKR) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 27 km
8 Ramchaura H (RCRA) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 29 km
9 Campierganj (CM) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 33 km
10 Loharpurwa H (LPW) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 38 km
11 Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 41 km
12 Lok Vidyapith Nagar H (LVR) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 48 km
13 Purandarpur H (PDPR) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 52 km
14 Jhamat H (JLT) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 55 km
15 Lachmipur H (LIR) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 61 km
16 Bhagirathpur H (BHGP) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 66 km
17 Naikot F (NIT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 71 km
18 Barwa Kalan H (BRSA) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 75 km
19 Nautanwa (NTV) 11:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55141, Gorakhpur Jn To Nautanwa - GKP NTV PASS . This train operates between Gorakhpur Junction and Nautanwa. Map also shows all the stations where Gorakhpur Jn To Nautanwa - GKP NTV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network