Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GONDIA WSA Passenger (Train No:58806) - Trains from Gondia Junction To Wadsa

Given below is the details about GONDIA WSA PASS (Train Number 58806) operating service between Gondia Junction and Wadsa stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gondia Jn To Wadsa - GONDIA WSA PASS- 58806

Gondia Junction
Wadsa
Number 58806 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 103 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gondia Junction - Wadsa Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gondia Junction - Wadsa, Train number 58806. Check the timing of Gondia Junction - Wadsa train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gondia Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gondia Jn (G) FIRST STN 7:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gankhera (GKT) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Hirdamali (HDM) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 14 km
4 Pindkepar (PQH) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Gongle (GNL) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 29 km
6 Khodseoni (KSIH) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Sondad (SNV) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 46 km
8 Gond Umri (GMI) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Dewalgaon (DEW) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 66 km
10 Barabhati (BFF) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Arjuni (AJU) 8:47 PM 8:49 PM 2 min 79 km
12 Wadegaon (WDG) 9:02 PM 9:04 PM 2 min 87 km
13 Arun Nagar H (ARNG) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 93 km
14 Wadsa (WSA) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 103 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 2S
14 GS


Map Location from Gondia Junction to Wadsa:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58806, Gondia Jn To Wadsa - GONDIA WSA PASS . This train operates between Gondia Junction and Wadsa. Map also shows all the stations where Gondia Jn To Wadsa - GONDIA WSA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network