Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

G DGG MEMU (Train No:68712) - Trains from Gondia Junction To Dongargarh

Given below is the details about G DGG MEMU (Train Number 68712) operating service between Gondia Junction and Dongargarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gondia Jn To Dongargarh - G DGG MEMU- 68712

Gondia Junction
Dongargarh
Number 68712 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 73 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Gondia Junction - Dongargarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gondia Junction - Dongargarh, Train number 68712. Check the timing of Gondia Junction - Dongargarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gondia Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gondia Jn (G) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gudma (GDM) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Amgaon (AGN) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 22 km
4 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 29 km
5 Salekasa (SKS) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 37 km
6 Darekasa (DKS) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM 1 min 48 km
7 Bortalao (BTL) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Paniajob (PJB) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 65 km
9 Dongargarh (DGG) 11:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Gondia Junction to Dongargarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68712, Gondia Jn To Dongargarh - G DGG MEMU . This train operates between Gondia Junction and Dongargarh. Map also shows all the stations where Gondia Jn To Dongargarh - G DGG MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network