All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GONDIA BPQ Passenger (Train No:58802) - Trains from Gondia Junction To Balharshah

Given below is the details about GONDIA BPQ PASS (Train Number 58802) operating service between Gondia Junction and Balharshah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gondia Jn To Balharshah - GONDIA BPQ PASS- 58802

Gondia Junction
Balharshah
Number 58802 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 260 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gondia Junction - Balharshah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gondia Junction - Balharshah, Train number 58802. Check the timing of Gondia Junction - Balharshah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gondia Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gondia Jn (G) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gankhera (GKT) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Hirdamali (HDM) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Pindkepar (PQH) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Gongle (GNL) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 29 km
6 Khodseoni (KSIH) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Sondad (SNV) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 46 km
8 Gond Umri (GMI) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Dewalgaon (DEW) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 66 km
10 Barabhati (BFF) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 73 km
11 Arjuni (AJU) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 79 km
12 Wadegaon (WDG) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 87 km
13 Arun Nagar H (ARNG) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 93 km
14 Wadsa (WSA) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 103 km
15 Chicholibuzurg H (CCBG) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 108 km
16 Bramhapuri (BMP) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 113 km
17 Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 124 km
18 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 10:16 AM 10:21 AM 5 min 131 km
19 Mindala (MWG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 138 km
20 Talodhi Road (TUD) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 147 km
21 Alewahi (AWH) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM 2 min 158 km
22 Sindewahi (SYE) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 167 km
23 Rajoli (ROL) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 180 km
24 Mul Marora (MME) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 2 min 197 km
25 Totewahi (TWI) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 204 km
26 Kelzar (KEZ) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 210 km
27 Chanda Fort (CAF) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 10 min 238 km
28 Gondwana Visapur (GNVR) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 254 km
29 Balharshah (BPQ) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 260 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Gondia Junction to Balharshah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58802, Gondia Jn To Balharshah - GONDIA BPQ PASS . This train operates between Gondia Junction and Balharshah. Map also shows all the stations where Gondia Jn To Balharshah - GONDIA BPQ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network