Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GD MLN Passenger M G (Train No:52259) - Trains from Gonda (Mg) To Mailani Junction

Given below is the details about GD MLN PASS M G (Train Number 52259) operating service between Gonda (Mg) and Mailani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gonda (mg) To Mailani Jn - GD MLN PASS M G- 52259

Gonda (Mg)
Mailani Junction
Number 52259 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 265 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gonda (Mg) - Mailani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gonda (Mg) - Mailani Junction , Train number 52259. Check the timing of Gonda (Mg) - Mailani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gonda (Mg).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gonda (Mg) (GNAN) FIRST STN 4:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ganga Dham (GADM) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Bangain (BGAN) 4:42 PM 4:44 PM 2 min 16 km
4 Bisheshwarganj (BEU) 4:54 PM 4:56 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Payagpur (PDR) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Yogendra Dham H (YEAM) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Chilwariya (CLW) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 48 km
8 Bahraich (BRK) 6:00 PM 6:05 PM 5 min 60 km
9 Risia (RS) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 73 km
10 Matera (MT) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 85 km
11 Nanpara Jn (NNP) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 94 km
12 Raibojha (RBJ) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 107 km
13 Mihinpurwa (MIN) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 119 km
14 Kakraha Rest House (KARH) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 129 km
15 Murtiha (MUH) 8:01 PM 8:03 PM 2 min 140 km
16 Nishangara (NSA) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 148 km
17 Bichia (BIC) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 158 km
18 Manjhra Purab (MJPB) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 172 km
19 Tikunia (TQN) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 187 km
20 Belrayan (BXM) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 194 km
21 Dudwa (DDW) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 223 km
22 Palia Kalan (PLK) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM 2 min 235 km
23 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM 2 min 249 km
24 Mailani Jn (MLN) 1:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 265 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Gonda (Mg) to Mailani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52259, Gonda (mg) To Mailani Jn - GD MLN PASS M G . This train operates between Gonda (Mg) and Mailani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gonda (mg) To Mailani Jn - GD MLN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network