Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GNAN IZN Passenger M G (Train No:52255) - Trains from Gonda (Mg) To Izzatnagar Junction

Given below is the details about GNAN IZN PASS M G (Train Number 52255) operating service between Gonda (Mg) and Izzatnagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gonda (mg) To Izzatnagar Jn - GNAN IZN PASS M G- 52255

Gonda (Mg)
Izzatnagar Junction
Number 52255 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 384 KM Stops 43
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gonda (Mg) - Izzatnagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gonda (Mg) - Izzatnagar Junction , Train number 52255. Check the timing of Gonda (Mg) - Izzatnagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gonda (Mg).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gonda (Mg) (GNAN) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ganga Dham (GADM) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Bangain (BGAN) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 16 km
4 Bisheshwarganj (BEU) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 25 km
5 Payagpur (PDR) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 34 km
6 Chilwariya (CLW) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 48 km
7 Bahraich (BRK) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 60 km
8 Risia (RS) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 73 km
9 Matera (MT) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 85 km
10 Nanpara Jn (NNP) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 94 km
11 Raibojha (RBJ) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 107 km
12 Mihinpurwa (MIN) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 119 km
13 Kakraha Rest House (KARH) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 129 km
14 Murtiha (MUH) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 140 km
15 Nishangara (NSA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 2 min 148 km
16 Bichia (BIC) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 158 km
17 Manjhra Purab (MJPB) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 172 km
18 Khairatiya Bandh Road H (KYBR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 180 km
19 Tikunia (TQN) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 187 km
20 Belrayan (BXM) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM 2 min 194 km
21 Dudwa (DDW) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 223 km
22 Palia Kalan (PLK) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 235 km
23 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 249 km
24 Mailani Jn (MLN) 2:45 PM 3:10 PM 25 min 265 km
25 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 271 km
26 Sehramau (SW) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 275 km
27 Kurraiya (KRYA) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 281 km
28 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 288 km
29 Puranpur (PP) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 298 km
30 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 305 km
31 Shahgarh (SG) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 308 km
32 Sandai H (SNDY) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 313 km
33 Mala (MALA) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 320 km
34 Diyuri H (DYU) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 325 km
35 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 5:00 PM 5:10 PM 10 min 333 km
36 Lalauri Khera (LUA) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 339 km
37 Shahi (SSC) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 346 km
38 Bijauria (BJV) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 353 km
39 Saithal H (STH) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 359 km
40 Dibnapur H (DBNR) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 364 km
41 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 372 km
42 Dohna (DOX) 6:22 PM 6:30 PM 8 min 376 km
43 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 384 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Gonda (Mg) to Izzatnagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52255, Gonda (mg) To Izzatnagar Jn - GNAN IZN PASS M G . This train operates between Gonda (Mg) and Izzatnagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gonda (mg) To Izzatnagar Jn - GNAN IZN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network