All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GZB SSB EMU (Train No:64031) - Trains from Ghaziabad Junction To Shakur Basti

Given below is the details about GZB SSB EMU (Train Number 64031) operating service between Ghaziabad Junction and Shakur Basti stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ghaziabad Jn To Shakur Basti - GZB SSB EMU- 64031

Ghaziabad Junction
Shakur Basti
Number 64031 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 36 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Ghaziabad Junction - Shakur Basti Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ghaziabad Junction - Shakur Basti, Train number 64031. Check the timing of Ghaziabad Junction - Shakur Basti train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghaziabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) FIRST STN 9:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 22 km
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 24 km
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 25 km
9 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 27 km
10 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 29 km
11 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 31 km
12 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 32 km
13 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 36 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ghaziabad Junction to Shakur Basti:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64031, Ghaziabad Jn To Shakur Basti - GZB SSB EMU . This train operates between Ghaziabad Junction and Shakur Basti. Map also shows all the stations where Ghaziabad Jn To Shakur Basti - GZB SSB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network