All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GZB PNP MEMU (Train No:64471) - Trains from Ghaziabad Junction To Panipat Junction

Given below is the details about GZB PNP MEMU (Train Number 64471) operating service between Ghaziabad Junction and Panipat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ghaziabad Jn To Panipat Jn - GZB PNP MEMU- 64471

Ghaziabad Junction
Panipat Junction
Number 64471 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Ghaziabad Junction - Panipat Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ghaziabad Junction - Panipat Junction , Train number 64471. Check the timing of Ghaziabad Junction - Panipat Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghaziabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 24 km
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 25 km
9 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 29 km
11 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 35 km
13 Badli (BHD) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 40 km
14 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 43 km
15 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 47 km
16 Narela (NUR) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 52 km
17 Rathdhana (RDDE) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 59 km
18 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 64 km
19 Sonipat (SNP) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 69 km
20 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 78 km
21 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 81 km
22 Ganaur (GNU) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 85 km
23 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 91 km
24 Samalkha (SMK) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 97 km
25 Diwana (DWNA) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 106 km
26 Panipat Jn (PNP) 8:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ghaziabad Junction to Panipat Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64471, Ghaziabad Jn To Panipat Jn - GZB PNP MEMU . This train operates between Ghaziabad Junction and Panipat Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ghaziabad Jn To Panipat Jn - GZB PNP MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network