Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GZB MTC EMU (Train No:64904) - Trains from Ghaziabad Junction To Mathura Junction

Given below is the details about GZB MTC EMU (Train Number 64904) operating service between Ghaziabad Junction and Mathura Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ghaziabad Jn To Mathura Jn - GZB MTC EMU- 64904

Ghaziabad Junction
Mathura Junction
Number 64904 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 163 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Ghaziabad Junction - Mathura Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ghaziabad Junction - Mathura Junction , Train number 64904. Check the timing of Ghaziabad Junction - Mathura Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghaziabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) FIRST STN 4:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 19 km
6 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 21 km
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 23 km
8 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 24 km
9 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 25 km
10 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Okhla (OKA) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Tugalakabad (TKD) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 40 km
13 Faridabad (FDB) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 51 km
14 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 55 km
15 Ballabgarh (BVH) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 59 km
16 Asaoti (AST) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 68 km
17 Palwal (PWL) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 80 km
18 Rundhi (RDE) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 89 km
19 Sholaka (SHLK) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 99 km
20 Banchari (BNCR) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 103 km
21 Hodal (HDL) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 110 km
22 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 122 km
23 Chata (CHJ) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 132 km
24 Ajhai (AJH) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 142 km
25 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 153 km
26 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 161 km
27 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 163 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ghaziabad Junction to Mathura Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64904, Ghaziabad Jn To Mathura Jn - GZB MTC EMU . This train operates between Ghaziabad Junction and Mathura Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ghaziabad Jn To Mathura Jn - GZB MTC EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network