Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Ghaziabad Jn - Kosi Kalan Junction GZB KSV EMU (64902) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Kosi Kalan (KSV). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad Junction - Kosi Kalan route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Ghaziabad Jn To Kosi Kalan - GZB KSV EMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 64902  Classes :
 Distance : 122 KM  Stops : 22

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:00 AM 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:40 PM 3:42 PM 2 min 19 km
6 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 21 km
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 4:00 PM 4:02 PM 2 min 23 km
8 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 24 km
9 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 25 km
10 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 30 km
11 Okhla (OKA) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 33 km
12 Tugalakabad (TKD) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 40 km
13 Faridabad (FDB) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 51 km
14 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 55 km
15 Ballabgarh (BVH) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 59 km
16 Asaoti (AST) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 68 km
17 Palwal (PWL) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 80 km
18 Rundhi (RDE) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 89 km
19 Sholaka (SHLK) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 99 km
20 Banchari (BNCR) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 103 km
21 Hodal (HDL) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 110 km
22 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 6:25 PM 12:00 AM 0 min 122 km

Map Location from Ghaziabad Junction to Kosi Kalan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64902, Ghaziabad Jn To Kosi Kalan - GZB KSV EMU . This train operates between Ghaziabad Junction and Kosi Kalan. Map also shows all the stations where Ghaziabad Jn To Kosi Kalan - GZB KSV EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network