Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GZB NZM EMU (Train No:64420) - Trains from Ghaziabad Junction To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about GZB NZM EMU (Train Number 64420) operating service between Ghaziabad Junction and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ghaziabad Jn To H Nizamuddin - GZB NZM EMU- 64420

Ghaziabad Junction
H Nizamuddin
Number 64420 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 30 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Ghaziabad Junction - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ghaziabad Junction - H Nizamuddin, Train number 64420. Check the timing of Ghaziabad Junction - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghaziabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) FIRST STN 12:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:30 AM 12:31 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 19 km
6 New Delhi (NDLS) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 23 km
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 24 km
8 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 1:23 AM 1:24 AM 1 min 25 km
9 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 1:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 30 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ghaziabad Junction to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64420, Ghaziabad Jn To H Nizamuddin - GZB NZM EMU . This train operates between Ghaziabad Junction and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Ghaziabad Jn To H Nizamuddin - GZB NZM EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network