Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GZB DLI EMU (Train No:64443) - Trains from Ghaziabad Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about GZB DLI EMU (Train Number 64443) operating service between Ghaziabad Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ghaziabad Jn To Delhi Jn - GZB DLI EMU- 64443

Ghaziabad Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 64443 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 28 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Ghaziabad Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ghaziabad Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 64443. Check the timing of Ghaziabad Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghaziabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 24 km
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 7:20 PM 7:35 PM 15 min 25 km
9 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 27 km
10 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 28 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ghaziabad Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64443, Ghaziabad Jn To Delhi Jn - GZB DLI EMU . This train operates between Ghaziabad Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ghaziabad Jn To Delhi Jn - GZB DLI EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network