Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAD R Passenger (Train No:58203) - Trains from Gevra Road To Raipur Junction

Given below is the details about GAD R PASS (Train Number 58203) operating service between Gevra and Raipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gevra Road To Raipur Jn - GAD R PASS- 58203

Gevra
Raipur Junction
Number 58203 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 219 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gevra - Raipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gevra - Raipur Junction , Train number 58203. Check the timing of Gevra - Raipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gevra .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gevra Road (GAD) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Korba (KRBA) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 8 km
3 Urga (URGA) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Saragbundia (SRBA) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Madwarani (MWRN) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Kothari Road (KTHD) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Balpur (BPRH) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 47 km
9 Naila (NIA) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 58 km
10 Kapan H (KPNA) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Akaltara (AKT) 7:29 AM 7:31 AM 2 min 73 km
12 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 80 km
13 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 87 km
14 Gatora (GTW) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 95 km
15 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 8:15 AM 8:25 AM 10 min 101 km
16 Dadhapara (DPH) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 108 km
17 Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 111 km
18 Belha (BYL) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 117 km
19 Dagori (DGS) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 125 km
20 Nipania (NPI) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 134 km
21 Bhatapara (BYT) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 149 km
22 Hathbandh (HN) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 164 km
23 Tilda (TLD) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 175 km
24 Silyari (SLH) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 190 km
25 Mandhar (MDH) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 207 km
26 Urkura (URK) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 214 km
27 Wrs H (WRC) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 217 km
28 Raipur Jn (R) 11:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 219 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Gevra Road to Raipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58203, Gevra Road To Raipur Jn - GAD R PASS . This train operates between Gevra Road and Raipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gevra Road To Raipur Jn - GAD R PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network