Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAD BSP MEMU (Train No:68733) - Trains from Gevra Road To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about GAD BSP MEMU (Train Number 68733) operating service between Gevra and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gevra Road To Bilaspur Jn - GAD BSP MEMU- 68733

Gevra
Bilaspur Junction
Number 68733 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 101 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Gevra - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gevra - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 68733. Check the timing of Gevra - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gevra .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gevra Road (GAD) FIRST STN 1:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Korba (KRBA) 1:32 PM 1:37 PM 5 min 8 km
3 Urga (URGA) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Saragbundia (SRBA) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Madwarani (MWRN) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Kothari Road (KTHD) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Balpur (BPRH) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 38 km
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 2:29 PM 2:31 PM 2 min 47 km
9 Naila (NIA) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 58 km
10 Kapan H (KPNA) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Akaltara (AKT) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 73 km
12 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 80 km
13 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 87 km
14 Gatora (GTW) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 95 km
15 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 3:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 101 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68733, Gevra Road To Bilaspur Jn - GAD BSP MEMU . This train operates between Gevra Road and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gevra Road To Bilaspur Jn - GAD BSP MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network