All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA PNBE MEMU (Train No:63258) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63258) operating service between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE MEMU- 63258

Gaya Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63258 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 103 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Gaya Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63258. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 7:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chakand (CKH) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Ore H (OREH) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Neyamatpur H (NYM) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Bela (BELA) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Wanabar H (WW) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Ner H (NERH) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Barabar H (BBHT) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 33 km
9 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 41 km
10 Tehta (THA) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 45 km
11 Niyazipur H (NZP) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 49 km
12 Mai H (IAM) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 51 km
13 Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 55 km
14 Jehanabad (JHD) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 58 km
15 Karona H (KRON) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 62 km
16 Nadaul (NDU) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 66 km
17 Taregna (TEA) 8:34 PM 8:36 PM 2 min 73 km
18 Nadwan (NDW) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 79 km
19 Nema H (NEMA) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 80 km
20 Potahi (PFT) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 84 km
21 Jatdumri H (JTDM) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 87 km
22 Punpun (PPN) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 89 km
23 Punpun Ghat H (PNUG) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 90 km
24 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H (RSMN) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 93 km
25 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 96 km
26 Patna Jn (PNBE) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 103 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63258, Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network