Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA PNBE MEMU (Train No:63254) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63254) operating service between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE MEMU- 63254

Gaya Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63254 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 103 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Gaya Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63254. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 3:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chakand (CKH) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Bela (BELA) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Wanabar H (WW) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 28 km
5 Ner H (NERH) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Barabar H (BBHT) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Tehta (THA) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Niyazipur H (NZP) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Mai H (IAM) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 51 km
11 Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Jehanabad (JHD) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 58 km
13 Karona H (KRON) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 62 km
14 Nadaul (NDU) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 66 km
15 Taregna (TEA) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 73 km
16 Nadwan (NDW) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 79 km
17 Nema H (NEMA) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 80 km
18 Potahi (PFT) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 84 km
19 Jatdumri H (JTDM) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 87 km
20 Punpun (PPN) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 89 km
21 Punpun Ghat H (PNUG) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 90 km
22 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H (RSMN) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 93 km
23 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 96 km
24 Patna Jn (PNBE) 6:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 103 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUDMC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63254, Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network