Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA PNBE Passenger (Train No:53234) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA PNBE PASS (Train Number 53234) operating service between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE PASS- 53234

Gaya Junction
Patna Junction
Number 53234 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Gaya Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 53234. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chakand (CKH) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Ore H (OREH) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Neyamatpur H (NYM) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Bela (BELA) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Wanabar H (WW) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Ner H (NERH) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 23 km
8 Barabar H (BBHT) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 28 km
9 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Tehta (THA) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 34 km
11 Niyazipur H (NZP) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 38 km
12 Mai H (IAM) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 40 km
13 Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 44 km
14 Jehanabad (JHD) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 47 km
15 Karona H (KRON) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 51 km
16 Seonan H (SONH) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 54 km
17 Nadaul (NDU) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 55 km
18 Teneri H (TNRI) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 57 km
19 Chhotaki Masaudhi H (CKMI) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 60 km
20 Taregna (TEA) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 62 km
21 Masaudhi Court H (MDCR) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 68 km
22 Nadwan (NDW) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 69 km
23 Nema H (NEMA) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 63 km
24 Potahi (PFT) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 67 km
25 Jatdumri H (JTDM) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 71 km
26 Punpun (PPN) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 73 km
27 Punpun Ghat H (PNUG) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 74 km
28 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H (RSMN) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 76 km
29 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 80 km
30 Patna Jn (PNBE) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53234, Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE PASS . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Patna Jn - GAYA PNBE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network