Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA MGS Passenger (Train No:53613) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Mughal Sarai Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA MGS PASS (Train Number 53613) operating service between Gaya Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - GAYA MGS PASS- 53613

Gaya Junction
Mughal Sarai Junction
Number 53613 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 204 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gaya Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction , Train number 53613. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 5:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kastha (KSTA) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Paraiya (PRY) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Guraru (GRRU) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Ismailpur (IMGE) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Rafiganj (RFJ) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Deo Road (DORD) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Jakhim (JHN) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Baghoikusa (BHKH) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 55 km
10 Phesar (PES) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 68 km
12 Chirailla Pauthu (CPBH) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 79 km
14 Dehri On Son (DOS) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 85 km
15 Pahaleja (PHE) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 89 km
16 Karwandiya (KWD) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 95 km
17 Sasaram (SSM) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 103 km
18 Kumahu (KMGE) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 110 km
19 Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 116 km
20 Khurmabad Road (KVD) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 121 km
21 Kudra (KTQ) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 128 km
22 Pusauli (PSE) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 137 km
23 Muthani (MTGE) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 145 km
24 Bhabua Road (BBU) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 150 km
25 Durgauti (DGO) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 159 km
26 Karamnasa (KMS) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 171 km
27 Saidraja (SYJ) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 179 km
28 Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 187 km
29 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 204 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53613, Gaya Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - GAYA MGS PASS . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - GAYA MGS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network