Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA KIUL Passenger (Train No:53628) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Kiul Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA KIUL PASS (Train Number 53628) operating service between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Kiul Jn - GAYA KIUL PASS- 53628

Gaya Junction
Kiul Junction
Number 53628 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 130 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gaya Junction - Kiul Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Kiul Junction , Train number 53628. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Kiul Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 11:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary H (SICY) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Manpur Jn (MPO) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Paimar (PMI) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Karjara (KRJR) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 15 km
6 Kothana H (KLNA) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 19 km
7 Wazerganj (WZJ) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 23 km
8 Pura H (EC28) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 25 km
9 Jamuawan H (JMN) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Manjhwe H (MZW) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 32 km
11 Tilaiya (TIA) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 42 km
12 Chatar (CTHT) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 51 km
13 Nawadah (NWD) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM 2 min 60 km
14 Sadipur H (XSAD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 66 km
15 Baghi Bardiha (BBE) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 71 km
16 Warisaliganj (WRS) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 79 km
17 Sonwarsa H (SONW) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 82 km
18 Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 84 km
19 Kashi Chak (KSC) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 89 km
20 Kusumha Bihar H (KSMB) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 98 km
21 Sheikhpura (SHK) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 104 km
22 Eksari (EKH) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 108 km
23 Sirari (SRY) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 114 km
24 Garsanda (GSDH) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 120 km
25 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 129 km
26 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 5:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 130 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53628, Gaya Jn To Kiul Jn - GAYA KIUL PASS . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Kiul Jn - GAYA KIUL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network