Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA KIUL Passenger (Train No:53626) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Kiul Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA KIUL PASS (Train Number 53626) operating service between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Kiul Jn - GAYA KIUL PASS- 53626

Gaya Junction
Kiul Junction
Number 53626 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 129 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gaya Junction - Kiul Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Kiul Junction , Train number 53626. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Kiul Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Saheed Ishwar Chowdhary H (SICY) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Manpur Jn (MPO) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Paimar (PMI) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Karjara (KRJR) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Wazerganj (WZJ) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Pura H (EC28) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 25 km
8 Jamuawan H (JMN) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 30 km
9 Manjhwe H (MZW) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 32 km
10 Tilaiya (TIA) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 41 km
11 Chatar (CTHT) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 50 km
12 Nawadah (NWD) 8:58 AM 9:05 AM 7 min 59 km
13 Baghi Bardiha (BBE) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 70 km
14 Warisaliganj (WRS) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 77 km
15 Baghi Ghauspur (BFX) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 83 km
16 Kashi Chak (KSC) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 88 km
17 Kusumha Bihar H (KSMB) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 96 km
18 Sheikhpura (SHK) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 103 km
19 Eksari (EKH) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 107 km
20 Sirari (SRY) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 113 km
21 Garsanda (GSDH) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 119 km
22 Karota Patri H (KRTR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 122 km
23 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 128 km
24 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 129 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53626, Gaya Jn To Kiul Jn - GAYA KIUL PASS . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Kiul Jn - GAYA KIUL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network