Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA DOS Passenger (Train No:53607) - Trains from Gaya Junction To Dehri On Son

Given below is the details about GAYA DOS PASS (Train Number 53607) operating service between Gaya Junction and Dehri On Son stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gaya Jn To Dehri On Son - GAYA DOS PASS- 53607

Gaya Junction
Dehri On Son
Number 53607 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 85 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gaya Junction - Dehri On Son Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gaya Junction - Dehri On Son, Train number 53607. Check the timing of Gaya Junction - Dehri On Son train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) FIRST STN 7:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kastha (KSTA) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Paraiya (PRY) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Guraru (GRRU) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Ismailpur (IMGE) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Rafiganj (RFJ) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Deo Road (DORD) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Jakhim (JHN) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Baghoikusa (BHKH) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Phesar (PES) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 69 km
12 Chirailla Pauthu (CPBH) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Dehri On Son (DOS) 9:47 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 85 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Son:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53607, Gaya Jn To Dehri On Son - GAYA DOS PASS . This train operates between Gaya Junction and Dehri On Son. Map also shows all the stations where Gaya Jn To Dehri On Son - GAYA DOS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network