Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GBA ADRA MEMU (Train No:68097) - Trains from Garbeta To Adra Junction

Given below is the details about GBA ADRA MEMU (Train Number 68097) operating service between Garbeta and Adra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Garbeta To Adra Jn - GBA ADRA MEMU- 68097

Garbeta
Adra Junction
Number 68097 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 59 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Garbeta - Adra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Garbeta - Adra Junction , Train number 68097. Check the timing of Garbeta - Adra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Garbeta.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Garbeta (GBA) FIRST STN 8:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bogri Road (BGO) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Piardoba (PBA) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Bishnupur (VSU) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Ramsagar (RSG) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Ondagrarm (ODM) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Bheduasol (BXL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Bankura (BQA) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Anchuri P H (ANCR) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Chhatna (CJN) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Jhantipahari (JPH) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 78 km
12 Sirjam (SRJM) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 87 km
13 Indrabil (IBL) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 94 km
14 Metyal Sahar Ph (MYX) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 100 km
15 Adra Jn (ADRA) 10:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Garbeta to Adra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68097, Garbeta To Adra Jn - GBA ADRA MEMU . This train operates between Garbeta and Adra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Garbeta To Adra Jn - GBA ADRA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network