All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GNC ANND MEMU (Train No:69192) - Trains from Gandhinagar Capital To Anand Junction

Given below is the details about GNC ANND MEMU (Train Number 69192) operating service between Gandhinagar Capital and Anand Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gandhinagar Capital To Anand Jn - GNC ANND MEMU- 69192

Gandhinagar Capital
Anand Junction
Number 69192 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 97 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Gandhinagar Capital - Anand Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gandhinagar Capital - Anand Junction , Train number 69192. Check the timing of Gandhinagar Capital - Anand Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gandhinagar Capital.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khodiyar (KHDB) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 12 km
3 Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 28 km
4 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 30 min 33 km
5 Maninagar (MAN) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 37 km
6 Vatva (VTA) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Geratpur (GER) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Kanij (KANJ) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Nenpur (NEP) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Gothaj (GTE) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 70 km
13 Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 79 km
14 Utarsanda (UTD) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 84 km
15 Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 90 km
16 Anand Jn (ANND) 10:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 97 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Gandhinagar Capital to Anand Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69192, Gandhinagar Capital To Anand Jn - GNC ANND MEMU . This train operates between Gandhinagar Capital and Anand Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gandhinagar Capital To Anand Jn - GNC ANND MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network