Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GJL NBD Passenger (Train No:54381) - Trains from Gajraula Junction To Najibabad Junction

Given below is the details about GJL NBD PASS (Train Number 54381) operating service between Gajraula Junction and Najibabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gajraula Jn To Najibabad Jn - GJL NBD PASS- 54381

Gajraula Junction
Najibabad Junction
Number 54381 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 106 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gajraula Junction - Najibabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gajraula Junction - Najibabad Junction , Train number 54381. Check the timing of Gajraula Junction - Najibabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gajraula Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gajraula Jn (GJL) FIRST STN 7:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sherpur (SEPR) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Chuchela Kalan H (CLKN) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Bakaina H (BKNA) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Bagarpur H (BGRR) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Chandpur Siau H (CPS) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 35 km
8 Sisauna (SISN) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Amhera H (ARH) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Haldaur (HLDR) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 53 km
11 Khari Jhalu (KJLU) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 60 km
12 Bijnor (BJO) 9:50 AM 9:55 AM 5 min 70 km
13 Suaheri H (SXQ) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 78 km
14 Basi Kiratpur (BSKR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 84 km
15 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 95 km
16 Fazalpur (FZL) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 100 km
17 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 11:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 106 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Gajraula Junction to Najibabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54381, Gajraula Jn To Najibabad Jn - GJL NBD PASS . This train operates between Gajraula Junction and Najibabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gajraula Jn To Najibabad Jn - GJL NBD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network