All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GJL MB Passenger (Train No:54394) - Trains from Gajraula Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about GJL MB PASS (Train Number 54394) operating service between Gajraula Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Gajraula Jn To Moradabad Jn - GJL MB PASS- 54394

Gajraula Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54394 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Gajraula Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Gajraula Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54394. Check the timing of Gajraula Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gajraula Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Gajraula Jn (GJL) FIRST STN 2:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahesra H (MHHR) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Kafurpur (KFPR) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 11 km
4 Amroha (AMRO) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Kailsa (KIV) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 31 km
6 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Hakimpur (HKP) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 41 km
8 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 46 km
9 Moradabad Jn (MB) 4:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Gajraula Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54394, Gajraula Jn To Moradabad Jn - GJL MB PASS . This train operates between Gajraula Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Gajraula Jn To Moradabad Jn - GJL MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network