Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Firozpur Cantt Jn - Jalandhar City Junction JUC FZR DMU (74932) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Firozpur Cantt (FZR) and Jalandhar City (JUC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Firozpur Cantt Junction - Jalandhar City route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Firozpur Cantt Jn To Jalandhar City - JUC FZR DMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 74932  Classes :
 Distance : 117 KM  Stops : 15

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 12:00 AM 3:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahalam (MFM) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 23 km
4 Makhu (MXH) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 41 km
5 Gidarpindi (GOD) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 58 km
6 Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 2 min 65 km
7 Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 71 km
8 Dudwindi (DDY) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 78 km
9 Pajian (PJA) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 83 km
10 Husainpur (HSQ) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 88 km
11 Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala (RCF) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 90 km
12 Kapurthala (KXH) 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 2 min 96 km
13 Khojewala (KWJ) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 105 km
14 D A V College Jalandhar (DAVJ) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Jalandhar City (JUC) 6:00 AM 12:00 AM 0 min 117 km

Map Location from Firozpur Cantt Junction to Jalandhar City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74932, Firozpur Cantt Jn To Jalandhar City - JUC FZR DMU . This train operates between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Jalandhar City. Map also shows all the stations where Firozpur Cantt Jn To Jalandhar City - JUC FZR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network