Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE INTERCITY (Train No:14626) - Trains from Firozpur Cantt Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about DEE INTERCITY (Train Number 14626) operating service between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Firozpur Cantt Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - DEE INTERCITY- 14626

Firozpur Cantt Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 14626 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 383 KM Stops 15
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Firozpur Cantt Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Firozpur Cantt Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 14626. Check the timing of Firozpur Cantt Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Firozpur Cantt Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) FIRST STN 4:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Faridkot (FDK) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 2 min 33 km
3 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 45 km
4 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 6:07 AM 6:25 AM 18 min 88 km
5 Maur (MAUR) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 122 km
6 Mansa (MSZ) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 141 km
7 Budhlada (BLZ) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 157 km
8 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 186 km
9 Tohana (TUN) 7:57 AM 7:59 AM 2 min 198 km
10 Narwana Jn (NRW) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 224 km
11 Jind Jn (JIND) 8:47 AM 8:50 AM 3 min 258 km
12 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 315 km
13 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 355 km
14 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 375 km
15 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 11:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 383 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2S
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S5
7 SL S4
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 3A B1
12 2A A1
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Firozpur Cantt Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14626, Firozpur Cantt Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - DEE INTERCITY . This train operates between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Firozpur Cantt Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - DEE INTERCITY stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network