Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FZR DLI Passenger (Train No:54642) - Trains from Firozpur Cantt Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about FZR DLI PASS (Train Number 54642) operating service between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Firozpur Cantt Jn To Delhi Jn - FZR DLI PASS- 54642

Firozpur Cantt Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54642 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 384 KM Stops 59
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Firozpur Cantt Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Firozpur Cantt Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54642. Check the timing of Firozpur Cantt Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Firozpur Cantt Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) FIRST STN 11:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kasu Begu (KBU) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Golehwala (GHA) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 19 km
4 Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Faridkot (FDK) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 32 km
6 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM 5 min 44 km
8 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM 2 min 53 km
9 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 60 km
10 Chand Bhan (CBX) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 67 km
11 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 75 km
12 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 2:00 PM 2:20 PM 20 min 87 km
13 Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Kot Fateh (KTF) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 105 km
15 Maisar Khana (MASK) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Maur (MAUR) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 121 km
17 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 128 km
18 Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 131 km
19 Mansa (MSZ) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 140 km
20 Narindarpura (NPX) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 148 km
21 Budhlada (BLZ) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 156 km
22 Datewas (DTW) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 163 km
23 Bareta (BRZ) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 171 km
24 Kahangarh H (KAGR) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 177 km
25 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 4:30 PM 4:45 PM 15 min 185 km
26 Himmatpura (HMQ) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 193 km
27 Tohana (TUN) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 197 km
28 Kalwan H (KLWN) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 204 km
29 Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 208 km
30 Dharodi (DHY) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 215 km
31 Narwana Jn (NRW) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 223 km
32 Ghaso (GSO) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 230 km
33 Uchana (UCA) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 238 km
34 Barsola (BZO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 249 km
35 Jind Jn (JIND) 6:25 PM 6:50 PM 25 min 257 km
36 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 264 km
37 Kinana (KIU) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 269 km
38 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 277 km
39 Julana (JNA) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 282 km
40 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 288 km
41 Karainthi (KHV) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 297 km
42 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 304 km
43 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 314 km
44 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 320 km
45 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 326 km
46 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 333 km
47 Sampla (SPZ) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 336 km
48 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 341 km
49 Asaudah (ASE) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 346 km
50 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 354 km
51 Ghevra (GHE) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 361 km
52 Mundka H (MQC) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 364 km
53 Nangloi (NNO) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 367 km
54 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 9:32 PM 9:33 PM 1 min 370 km
55 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 1 min 374 km
56 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 378 km
57 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 379 km
58 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 381 km
59 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 384 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 FC + SL
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Firozpur Cantt Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54642, Firozpur Cantt Jn To Delhi Jn - FZR DLI PASS . This train operates between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Firozpur Cantt Jn To Delhi Jn - FZR DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network