All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FZR BTI Passenger (Train No:54564) - Trains from Firozpur Cantt Junction To Bhatinda Junction

Given below is the details about FZR BTI PASS (Train Number 54564) operating service between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Firozpur Cantt Jn To Bhatinda Jn - FZR BTI PASS- 54564

Firozpur Cantt Junction
Bhatinda Junction
Number 54564 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Firozpur Cantt Junction - Bhatinda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Firozpur Cantt Junction - Bhatinda Junction , Train number 54564. Check the timing of Firozpur Cantt Junction - Bhatinda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Firozpur Cantt Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kasu Begu (KBU) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Golehwala (GHA) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Faridkot (FDK) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 32 km
6 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 6:37 PM 6:43 PM 6 min 44 km
8 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 57 km
10 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 60 km
11 Chand Bhan (CBX) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 67 km
12 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 75 km
13 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 7:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS


Map Location from Firozpur Cantt Junction to Bhatinda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54564, Firozpur Cantt Jn To Bhatinda Jn - FZR BTI PASS . This train operates between Firozpur Cantt Junction and Bhatinda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Firozpur Cantt Jn To Bhatinda Jn - FZR BTI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network