All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FKA RE Passenger (Train No:54783) - Trains from Fazilka Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about FKA RE PASS (Train Number 54783) operating service between Fazilka Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Fazilka Jn To Rewari Jn - FKA RE PASS- 54783

Fazilka Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54783 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 440 KM Stops 60
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Fazilka Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Fazilka Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54783. Check the timing of Fazilka Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Fazilka Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Fazilka Jn (FKA) FIRST STN 8:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chak Banwala (CKLA) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Chak Pakhewala (CKA) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Roranwala (RRW) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Lakhewali (LKW) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Bhagsar (BSGR) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Badhai Balamgarh H (BDBG) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 39 km
8 Muktsar (MKS) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 48 km
9 Charewan H (CWN) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Jhabelwali (JBW) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Bariwala (BRW) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 62 km
12 Wander Jatana (WDJ) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 71 km
13 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 3 min 80 km
14 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 88 km
15 Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 92 km
16 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 96 km
17 Chand Bhan (CBX) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 103 km
18 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 110 km
19 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 12:10 PM 12:40 PM 30 min 122 km
20 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 150 km
21 Shergarh (SGA) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 156 km
22 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 159 km
23 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 163 km
24 Raman (RMN) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 168 km
25 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 175 km
26 Kalanwali (KNL) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 182 km
27 Sukhchain (SCV) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 190 km
28 Bara Gudha (BGD) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 197 km
29 Sirsa (SSA) 2:20 PM 2:30 PM 10 min 215 km
30 Bajekan (BJKN) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 222 km
31 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 230 km
32 Jodhka (JOK) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 235 km
33 Ding (DING) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 240 km
34 Mehuwala (MHUL) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 247 km
35 Bhattu (BHT) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 251 km
36 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 257 km
37 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 268 km
38 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 281 km
39 Nyolikalan (NKN) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 287 km
40 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:15 PM 5:00 PM 45 min 297 km
41 Satrod (STD) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 308 km
42 Mayar (MAYR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 312 km
43 Hansi (HNS) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 320 km
44 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 327 km
45 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 330 km
46 Bawani Khera (BWK) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 339 km
47 Sui (SUI) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 348 km
48 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 357 km
49 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 364 km
50 Manheru (MHU) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 371 km
51 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 377 km
52 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 384 km
53 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 391 km
54 Jharli (JRL) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 398 km
55 Sudhrana (SDRA) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 406 km
56 Kosli (KSI) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 412 km
57 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 418 km
58 Jatusana (JTS) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 422 km
59 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 430 km
60 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 440 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Fazilka Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54783, Fazilka Jn To Rewari Jn - FKA RE PASS . This train operates between Fazilka Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Fazilka Jn To Rewari Jn - FKA RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network