Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FKA DLI EXP (Train No:14732) - Trains from Fazilka Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about FKA DLI EXP (Train Number 14732) operating service between Fazilka Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Fazilka Jn To Delhi Jn - FKA DLI EXP- 14732

Fazilka Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 14732 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 522 KM Stops 29
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Fazilka Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Fazilka Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 14732. Check the timing of Fazilka Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Fazilka Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Fazilka Jn (FKA) FIRST STN 2:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lakhewali (LKW) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 31 km
3 Muktsar (MKS) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 49 km
4 Bariwala (BRW) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 63 km
5 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 81 km
6 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 97 km
7 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 4:21 AM 4:23 AM 2 min 111 km
8 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 4:50 AM 5:05 AM 15 min 123 km
9 Bhuchchu (BCU) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 140 km
10 Rampura Phul (PUL) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 156 km
11 Tapa (TAPA) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 169 km
12 Barnala (BNN) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 188 km
13 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 219 km
14 Nabha (NBA) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 246 km
15 Patiala (PTA) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 271 km
16 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 297 km
17 Ambala City (UBC) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 317 km
18 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 5 min 325 km
19 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 366 km
20 Taraori (TRR) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 387 km
21 Karnal (KUN) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 399 km
22 Gharaunda (GRA) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 417 km
23 Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 433 km
24 Samalkha (SMK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 450 km
25 Ganaur (GNU) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 463 km
26 Sonipat (SNP) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 479 km
27 Narela (NUR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 496 km
28 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 519 km
29 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 522 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 CC C1
6 CC C2
7 2S D1
8 2S D2
9 2S D3
10 2S D4
11 2S
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GSRD


Map Location from Fazilka Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14732, Fazilka Jn To Delhi Jn - FKA DLI EXP . This train operates between Fazilka Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Fazilka Jn To Delhi Jn - FKA DLI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network