All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FKA BTI Passenger (Train No:54560) - Trains from Fazilka Junction To Bhatinda Junction

Given below is the details about FKA BTI PASS (Train Number 54560) operating service between Fazilka Junction and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Fazilka Jn To Bhatinda Jn - FKA BTI PASS- 54560

Fazilka Junction
Bhatinda Junction
Number 54560 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Fazilka Junction - Bhatinda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Fazilka Junction - Bhatinda Junction , Train number 54560. Check the timing of Fazilka Junction - Bhatinda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Fazilka Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Fazilka Jn (FKA) FIRST STN 12:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khui Khera (KUKA) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 16 km
3 Chuhriwala Dhanna (CWDA) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 28 km
4 Burj Mohar (BJMA) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 36 km
5 Abohar (ABS) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 44 km
6 Bahawal Basi (BFE) 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2 min 52 km
7 Pakki (PKK) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 59 km
8 Malout (MOT) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 74 km
9 Faqarsar (FSR) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 84 km
10 Giddarbaha (GDB) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 90 km
11 Bulluana (BHX) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 102 km
12 Bahman Diwana (BWX) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 108 km
13 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Fazilka Junction to Bhatinda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54560, Fazilka Jn To Bhatinda Jn - FKA BTI PASS . This train operates between Fazilka Junction and Bhatinda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Fazilka Jn To Bhatinda Jn - FKA BTI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network