All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FTP CNB Passenger (Train No:54151) - Trains from Fatehpur To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about FTP CNB PASS (Train Number 54151) operating service between Fatehpur and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Fatehpur To Kanpur Central Jn - FTP CNB PASS- 54151

Fatehpur
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 54151 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Fatehpur - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Fatehpur - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 54151. Check the timing of Fatehpur - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Fatehpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Fatehpur (FTP) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Malwan (MWH) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Bindki Road (BKO) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Aung (AUNG) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Karbigwan (KBN) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Prempur (PMPR) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Sirsaul (SSL) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 55 km
10 Rooma (RXM) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 61 km
11 Chakeri (CHK) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 66 km
12 Chandari (CNBI) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Fatehpur to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54151, Fatehpur To Kanpur Central Jn - FTP CNB PASS . This train operates between Fatehpur and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Fatehpur To Kanpur Central Jn - FTP CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network