Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FN DLI Passenger (Train No:51916) - Trains from Farukhnagar To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about FN DLI PASS (Train Number 51916) operating service between Farukhnagar and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Farukhnagar To Delhi Jn - FN DLI PASS- 51916

Farukhnagar
Delhi Junction
Number 51916 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 51 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Farukhnagar - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Farukhnagar - Delhi Junction , Train number 51916. Check the timing of Farukhnagar - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Farukhnagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Farukhnagar (FN) FIRST STN 4:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sultanpur Kaliawas (STKW) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 4:40 AM 4:53 AM 13 min 11 km
4 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Gurgaon (GGN) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Bijwasan (BWSN) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Palam (PM) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 44 km
11 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 47 km
12 Delhi Jn (DLI) 6:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 51 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Farukhnagar to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51916, Farukhnagar To Delhi Jn - FN DLI PASS . This train operates between Farukhnagar and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Farukhnagar To Delhi Jn - FN DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network