Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FBD CNB Passenger (Train No:51826) - Trains from Farrukhabad Junction To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about FBD CNB PASS (Train Number 51826) operating service between Farrukhabad Junction and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Farrukhabad Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - FBD CNB PASS- 51826

Farrukhabad Junction
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 51826 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 139 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Farrukhabad Junction - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Farrukhabad Junction - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 51826. Check the timing of Farrukhabad Junction - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Farrukhabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) FIRST STN 8:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Fatehgarh (FGR) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Kamalganj (KLJ) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Khudaganj (KDJ) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Malikpur H (MLKP) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 37 km
9 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 41 km
10 Jasoda (JDA) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 46 km
11 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 56 km
13 Kannauj (KJN) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 58 km
14 Mani Mau (MNMU) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 63 km
15 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 70 km
16 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 74 km
17 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 78 km
18 Bilhaur (BLU) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 84 km
19 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 91 km
20 Utri Pura (UTP) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 95 km
21 Barrajpur (BJR) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 103 km
22 Chaubepur (CBR) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM 1 min 113 km
23 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 120 km
24 Kalianpur (KAP) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 127 km
25 Rawatpur (RPO) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 132 km
26 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM 2 min 136 km
27 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 139 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Farrukhabad Junction to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51826, Farrukhabad Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - FBD CNB PASS . This train operates between Farrukhabad Junction and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Farrukhabad Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - FBD CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network