Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FBD BE Passenger (Train No:54465) - Trains from Farrukhabad Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about FBD BE PASS (Train Number 54465) operating service between Farrukhabad Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Farrukhabad Jn To Bareilly Jn - FBD BE PASS- 54465

Farrukhabad Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54465 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 389 KM Stops 48
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Farrukhabad Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Farrukhabad Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54465. Check the timing of Farrukhabad Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Farrukhabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) FIRST STN 3:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shrimad Dwarikapuri H (SRDW) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Ugarpur (UGP) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Nibkarori (NBUE) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Baba Lakshman Das Puri H (BBLK) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Pakhna (PKNA) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Mota (MOTA) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Takhrau H (TKRU) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Bhongaon (BGQ) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 44 km
10 Mainpuri Kacheri H (MPUE) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Mainpuri (MNQ) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 58 km
12 Tindauli (TNUE) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 71 km
13 Kosma (KOZ) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 79 km
14 Takha (TKHA) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 86 km
15 Araon (AON) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 94 km
16 Buda Bharthara H (BUBT) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 98 km
17 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 106 km
18 Makkhanpur (MNR) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 116 km
19 Firozabad (FZD) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 126 km
20 Hirangaon (HNG) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 134 km
21 Tundla Jn (TDL) 7:50 PM 9:10 PM 80 min 143 km
22 Mitawali (MTI) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 149 km
23 Barhan Jn (BRN) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 158 km
24 Chamrola (CMR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 164 km
25 Jalesar Road (JLS) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 171 km
26 Pora (PORA) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 180 km
27 Hathras Jn (HRS) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 191 km
28 Sasni (SNS) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 200 km
29 Mandrak (MXK) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 207 km
30 Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 214 km
31 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 221 km
32 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 230 km
33 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 235 km
34 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 250 km
35 Dibai (DIB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 264 km
36 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 270 km
37 Babrala (BBA) 1:24 AM 1:27 AM 3 min 276 km
38 Bahjoi (BJ) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 303 km
39 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:30 AM 3:15 AM 45 min 320 km
40 Asafpur (AFR) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 333 km
41 Dabtara (DUB) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 344 km
42 Karengi (KEG) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 349 km
43 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 357 km
44 Aonla (AO) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 362 km
45 Nisoi (NSU) 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 min 369 km
46 Basharatganj (BTG) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 374 km
47 Ramganga (RGB) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 383 km
48 Bareilly Jn (BE) 6:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 389 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS


Map Location from Farrukhabad Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54465, Farrukhabad Jn To Bareilly Jn - FBD BE PASS . This train operates between Farrukhabad Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Farrukhabad Jn To Bareilly Jn - FBD BE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network