Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FM MOB LOCAL (Train No:77609) - Trains from Falaknuma To Manoharabad

Given below is the details about FM MOB LOCAL (Train Number 77609) operating service between Falaknuma and Manoharabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Falaknuma To Manoharabad - FM MOB LOCAL- 77609

Falaknuma
Manoharabad
Number 77609 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, SAT
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Falaknuma - Manoharabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Falaknuma - Manoharabad, Train number 77609. Check the timing of Falaknuma - Manoharabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Falaknuma.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Falaknuma (FM) FIRST STN 10:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Malkajgiri (MJF) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 17 km
7 Safilguda H (SFX) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 18 km
8 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 20 km
9 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 21 km
10 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Alwal H (ALW) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 23 km
12 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 24 km
13 Bolarum (BMO) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 26 km
14 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 32 km
15 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 37 km
16 Medchal (MED) 11:58 AM 12:09 PM 11 min 40 km
17 Dabilpur H (DBV) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 44 km
18 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 50 km
19 Manoharabad (MOB) 12:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Falaknuma to Manoharabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77609, Falaknuma To Manoharabad - FM MOB LOCAL . This train operates between Falaknuma and Manoharabad. Map also shows all the stations where Falaknuma To Manoharabad - FM MOB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network