All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FM MOB LOCAL (Train No:77309) - Trains from Falaknuma To Manoharabad

Given below is the details about FM MOB LOCAL (Train Number 77309) operating service between Falaknuma and Manoharabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Falaknuma To Manoharabad - FM MOB LOCAL- 77309

Falaknuma
Manoharabad
Number 77309 Service Days SUN, FRI
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Falaknuma - Manoharabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Falaknuma - Manoharabad, Train number 77309. Check the timing of Falaknuma - Manoharabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Falaknuma.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Falaknuma (FM) FIRST STN 10:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Huppuguda H (HPG) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Yakutpura (YKA) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Dabirpura H (DQR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Malakpet (MXT) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Vidyanagar (VAR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 9 km
8 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 10 km
9 Arts College (ATC) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 11 km
10 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 12 km
11 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 14 km
12 Malkajgiri (MJF) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 15 km
13 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 16 km
14 Safilguda H (SFX) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 17 km
15 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 19 km
16 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 20 km
17 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 21 km
18 Alwal H (ALW) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 22 km
19 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 24 km
20 Bolarum (BMO) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 25 km
21 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 31 km
22 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 36 km
23 Medchal (MED) 11:58 AM 12:04 PM 6 min 39 km
24 Dabilpur H (DBV) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 43 km
25 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 50 km
26 Manoharabad (MOB) 12:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Falaknuma to Manoharabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77309, Falaknuma To Manoharabad - FM MOB LOCAL . This train operates between Falaknuma and Manoharabad. Map also shows all the stations where Falaknuma To Manoharabad - FM MOB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network