Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FM ZN MEMU (Train No:67277) - Trains from Falaknuma To Jangaon

Given below is the details about FM ZN MEMU (Train Number 67277) operating service between Falaknuma and Jangaon stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Falaknuma To Jangaon - FM ZN MEMU- 67277

Falaknuma
Jangaon
Number 67277 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 96 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Falaknuma - Jangaon Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Falaknuma - Jangaon, Train number 67277. Check the timing of Falaknuma - Jangaon train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Falaknuma.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Falaknuma (FM) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Huppuguda H (HPG) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Yakutpura (YKA) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Dabirpura H (DQR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Malakpet (MXT) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Kacheguda (KCG) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 7 km
7 Vidyanagar (VAR) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 9 km
8 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 10 km
9 Arts College (ATC) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 11 km
10 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 12 km
11 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 15 km
12 Malkajgiri (MJF) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 16 km
13 Charlapalli (CHZ) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 26 km
14 Ghatkesar (GT) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 34 km
15 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 47 km
16 Bhongir (BG) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 60 km
17 Raigir (RAG) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 66 km
18 Wangapalli (WP) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 72 km
19 Aler (ALER) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 82 km
20 Pembarti (PBP) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 91 km
21 Jangaon (ZN) 4:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 96 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Falaknuma to Jangaon:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67277, Falaknuma To Jangaon - FM ZN MEMU . This train operates between Falaknuma and Jangaon. Map also shows all the stations where Falaknuma To Jangaon - FM ZN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network