Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FM GR Passenger (Train No:57660) - Trains from Falaknuma To Gulbarga

Given below is the details about FM GR PASS (Train Number 57660) operating service between Falaknuma and Gulbarga stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Falaknuma To Gulbarga - FM GR PASS- 57660

Falaknuma
Gulbarga
Number 57660 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 236 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Falaknuma - Gulbarga Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Falaknuma - Gulbarga, Train number 57660. Check the timing of Falaknuma - Gulbarga train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Falaknuma.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Falaknuma (FM) FIRST STN 5:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Huppuguda H (HPG) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Yakutpura (YKA) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Dabirpura H (DQR) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Malakpet (MXT) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Kacheguda (KCG) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 7 km
7 Vidyanagar (VAR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 9 km
8 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 10 km
9 Arts College (ATC) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 11 km
10 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 12 km
11 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 5:50 AM 6:05 AM 15 min 14 km
12 Begampet (BMT) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 20 km
13 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 24 km
14 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 33 km
15 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 38 km
16 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 48 km
17 Shankarpalli (SKP) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 59 km
18 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 65 km
19 Gullaguda (GGD) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 71 km
20 Chitgidda (CTF) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 78 km
21 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 7:53 AM 8:03 AM 10 min 88 km
22 Godamgura (GDQ) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 96 km
23 Mailaram (MWY) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 103 km
24 Dharur (DRR) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 108 km
25 Rukmapur (RMY) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 118 km
26 Tandur (TDU) 8:47 AM 8:52 AM 5 min 129 km
27 Mantatti (MVH) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 138 km
28 Nawandgi (NAW) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 146 km
29 Kurgunta (KQT) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 154 km
30 Seram (SEM) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 162 km
31 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 175 km
32 Chittapur (CT) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 184 km
33 Sulehalli (SUH) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 190 km
34 Wadi Jn (WADI) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 200 km
35 Shahabad (SDB) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 210 km
36 Martur (MR) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 220 km
37 Hirenanduru (HQR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 226 km
38 Gulbarga (GR) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 236 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Falaknuma to Gulbarga:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57660, Falaknuma To Gulbarga - FM GR PASS . This train operates between Falaknuma and Gulbarga. Map also shows all the stations where Falaknuma To Gulbarga - FM GR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network