All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FM BMO LOCAL (Train No:77605) - Trains from Falaknuma To Bolarum

Given below is the details about FM BMO LOCAL (Train Number 77605) operating service between Falaknuma and Bolarum stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Falaknuma To Bolarum - FM BMO LOCAL- 77605

Falaknuma
Bolarum
Number 77605 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 28 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Falaknuma - Bolarum Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Falaknuma - Bolarum, Train number 77605. Check the timing of Falaknuma - Bolarum train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Falaknuma.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Falaknuma (FM) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Huppuguda H (HPG) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Yakutpura (YKA) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Dabirpura H (DQR) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Malakpet (MXT) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Kacheguda (KCG) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Vidyanagar (VAR) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 9 km
8 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 10 km
9 Arts College (ATC) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 11 km
10 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 12 km
11 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 14 km
12 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 17 km
13 Malkajgiri (MJF) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 18 km
14 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 19 km
15 Safilguda H (SFX) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 20 km
16 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 22 km
17 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 23 km
18 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 24 km
19 Alwal H (ALW) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 25 km
20 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 26 km
21 Bolarum (BMO) 7:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 28 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Falaknuma to Bolarum:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77605, Falaknuma To Bolarum - FM BMO LOCAL . This train operates between Falaknuma and Bolarum. Map also shows all the stations where Falaknuma To Bolarum - FM BMO LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network