Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FKM DBB Passenger (Train No:55610) - Trains from Fakiragram Junction To Dhubri

Given below is the details about FKM DBB PASS (Train Number 55610) operating service between Fakiragram Junction and Dhubri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Fakiragram Jn To Dhubri - FKM DBB PASS- 55610

Fakiragram Junction
Dhubri
Number 55610 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 66 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Fakiragram Junction - Dhubri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Fakiragram Junction - Dhubri, Train number 55610. Check the timing of Fakiragram Junction - Dhubri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Fakiragram Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Fakiragram Jn (FKM) FIRST STN 4:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sapatgram (SPX) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Tipkai (TPK) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Monglajhora (MONJ) 5:27 AM 5:30 AM 3 min 26 km
5 Basbari (BSI) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Moterjhar (MTJR) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Golakganj Jn (GKJ) 6:10 AM 6:35 AM 25 min 46 km
8 Gauripur (GUP) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 60 km
9 Dhubri (DBB) 7:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 66 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 WGSCZ
13 WGSCZ
14 GS


Map Location from Fakiragram Junction to Dhubri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55610, Fakiragram Jn To Dhubri - FKM DBB PASS . This train operates between Fakiragram Junction and Dhubri. Map also shows all the stations where Fakiragram Jn To Dhubri - FKM DBB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network