All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

FD MGS Passenger (Train No:54110) - Trains from Faizabad Junction To Mughal Sarai Junction

Given below is the details about FD MGS PASS (Train Number 54110) operating service between Faizabad Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Faizabad Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - FD MGS PASS- 54110

Faizabad Junction
Mughal Sarai Junction
Number 54110 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 214 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Faizabad Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Faizabad Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction , Train number 54110. Check the timing of Faizabad Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Faizabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Faizabad Jn (FD) FIRST STN 3:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 3:34 AM 3:35 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Ayodhya (AY) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Darshannagar (DRG) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Ulna Bhari (ULN) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 30 km
7 Goshainganj (GGJ) 4:25 AM 4:26 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Katahri (KTHE) 4:36 AM 4:37 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 61 km
10 Jafarganj (JFG) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 70 km
11 Malipur (MLPR) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 80 km
12 Tulsi Nagar H (TLGR) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 87 km
13 Bilwai (BWI) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 94 km
14 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 105 km
15 Kheta Sarai (KS) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 115 km
16 Manikalan H (MNKN) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 120 km
17 Mihrawan (MIH) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 126 km
18 Mahgawan H (MGWN) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 132 km
19 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 138 km
20 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 144 km
21 Sarkoni (SIQ) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 150 km
22 Jalalganj (JLL) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 156 km
23 Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 162 km
24 Khalispur (KSF) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 167 km
25 Pindra Road (PDRD) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 172 km
26 Babatpur (BTP) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 177 km
27 Birapatti (BRPT) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 183 km
28 Shiupur (SOP) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 190 km
29 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 8:55 AM 9:05 AM 10 min 195 km
30 Kashi (KEI) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 201 km
31 Vyasanagar (VYN) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 206 km
32 Block Hut B (BHBV) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 210 km
33 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 214 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Faizabad Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54110, Faizabad Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - FD MGS PASS . This train operates between Faizabad Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Faizabad Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - FD MGS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network