Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FD LTT SF EXP (Train No:22104) - Trains from Faizabad Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about FD LTT SF EXP (Train Number 22104) operating service between Faizabad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Faizabad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - FD LTT SF EXP- 22104

Faizabad Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 22104 Service Days TUE
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 1,600 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Faizabad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Faizabad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 22104. Check the timing of Faizabad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Faizabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Faizabad Jn (FD) FIRST STN 11:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 62 km
3 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 106 km
4 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 139 km
5 Mariahu (MAY) 3:37 AM 3:39 AM 2 min 163 km
6 Janghai Jn (JNH) 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 2 min 193 km
7 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 6:30 AM 7:03 AM 33 min 253 km
8 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 353 km
9 Satna (STA) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM 10 min 430 km
10 Katni Jn (KTE) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min 529 km
11 Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55 PM 1:05 PM 10 min 619 km
12 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 10 min 865 km
13 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 1,196 km
14 Nasik Road (NK) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 1,429 km
15 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 3:57 AM 4:00 AM 3 min 1,563 km
16 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 5:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,600 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 1A H1
4 1A + 2A HA1
5 2A A2
6 2A A1
7 3A B5
8 3A B4
9 3A B3
10 3A B2
11 3A B1
12 WGCB
13 SL S9
14 SL S8
15 SL S7
16 SL S6
17 SL S5
18 SL S4
19 SL S3
20 SL S2
21 SL S1
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Faizabad Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22104, Faizabad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - FD LTT SF EXP . This train operates between Faizabad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Faizabad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - FD LTT SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network