All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ETW CNB MEMU (Train No:64156) - Trains from Etawah To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about ETW CNB MEMU (Train Number 64156) operating service between Etawah and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Etawah To Kanpur Central Jn - ETW CNB MEMU- 64156

Etawah
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 64156 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Etawah - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Etawah - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 64156. Check the timing of Etawah - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Etawah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Etawah (ETW) FIRST STN 4:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ekdil (EKL) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Bharthana (BNT) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Samhon (SHW) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Ghasara H (GHSR) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Achalda (ULD) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Pata (PATA) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Phaphund (PHD) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Kanchausi (KNS) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Parjani H (PJY) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Jhinjhak (JJK) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 77 km
12 Ambiapur (AAP) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 87 km
13 Rura (RURA) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 95 km
14 Roshan Mau H (RMW) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 103 km
15 Maitha (MTO) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 107 km
16 Bhaupur (BPU) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 117 km
17 Panki (PNK) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 128 km
18 Govindpuri (GOY) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 136 km
19 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Etawah to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64156, Etawah To Kanpur Central Jn - ETW CNB MEMU . This train operates between Etawah and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Etawah To Kanpur Central Jn - ETW CNB MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network