Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ETW AGC MEMU (Train No:64157) - Trains from Etawah To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about ETW AGC MEMU (Train Number 64157) operating service between Etawah and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Etawah To Agra Cantt - ETW AGC MEMU- 64157

Etawah
Agra Cantt
Number 64157 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 120 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Etawah - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Etawah - Agra Cantt, Train number 64157. Check the timing of Etawah - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Etawah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Etawah (ETW) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Balrai (BBL) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Bhadan (BDN) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Kaurara (KAA) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Makkhanpur (MNR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 65 km
9 Firozabad (FZD) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 75 km
10 Hirangaon (HNG) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 83 km
11 Tundla Jn (TDL) 7:58 AM 8:08 AM 10 min 91 km
12 Etmadpur (ETUE) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 95 km
13 Kuberpur (KBP) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 102 km
14 Chhalesar (CHLR) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 112 km
16 Agra City (AGA) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 114 km
17 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 116 km
18 Agra Cantt (AGC) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 120 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Etawah to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64157, Etawah To Agra Cantt - ETW AGC MEMU . This train operates between Etawah and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Etawah To Agra Cantt - ETW AGC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network